🖤 Black Friday 3D printer & filament deals hubNov 27

Never overpay for a 3D printer.

We check official store prices for 118 popular printers from Anycubic, Bambu Lab, Creality, ELEGOO, Prusa, QIDI automatically and keep the full price history, so you know when a deal is real.

Prices last updated Oct 15, 2026 11:39 PM ET

43% OFF
Anycubic Kobra X*2 (Only $299)
Anycubic store
$598$1,047
39% OFF
Anycubic Kobra 3 Max
Anycubic store
$429$699
39% OFF
Anycubic Kobra S1 Max Combo + ACE 2 Pro*1 (8 Colors)
Anycubic store
$1,070$1,757
34% OFF
Anycubic Kobra 3 Max V2 Combo – Large + Standard Bundle ($50 OFF)
Anycubic store
$918$1,398
32% OFF
Anycubic Kobra 3 Max V2 Combo + ACE 2 Pro (8 colors)
Anycubic store
$838$1,228
31% OFF
ELEGOO Neptune 4 Max
ELEGOO store
$389$559.99
31% OFF
Anycubic Kobra 3 Max V2 Combo (4 colors)
Anycubic store
$619$899
29% OFF
Creality K2 Pro
Creality store
$599$849
28% OFF
ELEGOO Saturn 4 Combo with Mercury XS
ELEGOO store
$469$648
28% OFF
Anycubic Kobra 4 Combo + ACE 2 Pro (8 colors)
Anycubic store
$598$828
27% OFF
ELEGOO Neptune 4 Plus
ELEGOO store
$309$425
27% OFF
Creality K2 (Without CFS)
Creality store
$399$549
27% OFF
Anycubic Photon Mono M7 Pro
Anycubic store
$489$669
27% OFF
Anycubic Photon P1 with Dual-Color/-Material Printing Platform
Anycubic store
$619$849
27% OFF
Creality K2 Pro Combo
Creality store
$799$1,099
26% OFF
Anycubic Kobra 4
Anycubic store
$279$379
26% OFF
ELEGOO Saturn 4 Ultra Combo with Air Purifier
ELEGOO store
$518$699
25% OFF
Anycubic Kobra X (4 Colors)
Anycubic store
$299$399
25% OFF
ELEGOO Saturn 4 Combo with Air Purifier
ELEGOO store
$428$574
25% OFF
Anycubic Kobra X Combo + ACE 2 Pro*3 (19 Colors)
Anycubic store
$1,186$1,586
25% OFF
Anycubic Kobra S1 Max Combo + ACE 2 Pro*3 (16 Colors)
Anycubic store
$1,556$2,086
24% OFF
Anycubic Kobra 4 Combo (4 colors)
Anycubic store
$379$499
23% OFF
Anycubic Kobra 3 Max V2 (without ACE 2 Pro)
Anycubic store
$459$599
23% OFF
Anycubic Photon P1 – Dual-material Print Kit (Only +$20)
Anycubic store
$619$799
23% OFF
Creality K2 Plus
Creality store
$999$1,299
22% OFF
Anycubic Kobra S1 Max
Anycubic store
$699$899
21% OFF
Creality K2 Combo
Creality store
$549$699
20% OFF
ELEGOO Mars 5
ELEGOO store
$179$225
20% OFF
ELEGOO Mars 5 Ultra
ELEGOO store
$269$338
20% OFF
ELEGOO Saturn 3 Ultra
ELEGOO store
$299$375
20% OFF
ELEGOO Saturn 4
ELEGOO store
$319$399
20% OFF
Creality K2 Plus Combo
Creality store
$1,199$1,499
20% OFF
ELEGOO OrangeStorm Giga
ELEGOO store
$2,499$3,125
19% OFF
ELEGOO Centauri Carbon 2 + CANVAS (Without Cover)
ELEGOO store
$389$479
19% OFF
QIDI Plus4
QIDI store
$649$799
19% OFF
Anycubic Kobra X Combo + ACE 2 Pro*1 (11 Colors)
Anycubic store
$748$928
18% OFF
Anycubic Kobra S1 Max Combo (4 Color)
Anycubic store
$899$1,099
17% OFF
Anycubic Photon Mono M7
Anycubic store
$429$519
17% OFF
Anycubic Photon Mono M7 Max
Anycubic store
$749$899
16% OFF
ELEGOO Neptune 4 Pro
ELEGOO store
$229$274
14% OFF
Anycubic Photon P1
Anycubic store
$599$699
13% OFF
ELEGOO Centauri 2 Combo
ELEGOO store
$329$379
13% OFFLOWEST TRACKED
Creality ) Ender-3 V4 Combo
Creality store
$349$399
13% OFF
Creality SPARKX i7 Color Combo
Creality store
$349$399
13% OFF
Anycubic Kobra S1 ACE 2 Pro Combo + ACE 2 Pro (8 colors)
Anycubic store
$718$828
12% OFF
Anycubic Kobra X Combo (7 Colors)
Anycubic store
$529$599
11% OFF
ELEGOO Centauri Carbon 2 Combo
ELEGOO store
$399$449
11% OFF
Creality K1 Series – K1C
Creality store
$499$559
8% OFF
ELEGOO emoji® Centauri Carbon 2 Combo
ELEGOO store
$449$489
8% OFF
Anycubic Photon P1 Max
Anycubic store
$1,118$1,218
7% OFF
ELEGOO Centauri 2
ELEGOO store
$279$299
4% OFF
Anycubic Photon P1 Max – Single Unit
Anycubic store
$959$999
4% OFF
QIDI Max4
QIDI store
$1,099$1,149
4% OFF
QIDI Max4 Combo
QIDI store
$1,249$1,299
4% OFF
Anycubic Photon P1 Max – Dual Units
Anycubic store
$1,918$1,998
3% OFF
ELEGOO Centauri Carbon 2
ELEGOO store
$349$359
Creality Ender-3 V3 SE
Creality store
$179
Bambu Lab A1 mini
Bambu Lab store
$219
Creality SPARKX i7 Autofill
Creality store
$229
Creality Ender-3 V3 Neo
Creality store
$239
ELEGOO Neptune 3 Pro
ELEGOO store
$259.99
Creality SPARKX i7
Creality store
$279
Bambu Lab A1
Bambu Lab store
$299
Creality SPARKX i7 Nano Combo
Creality store
$299
Anycubic Photon Mono 4 Ultra
Anycubic store
$299
ELEGOO Mars 4 Ultra
ELEGOO store
$299.99
Bambu Lab A1 mini Combo
Bambu Lab store
$329
Creality Ender-3 V3 Neo Combo
Creality store
$329
QIDI Q2C
QIDI store
$349
Creality K2 SE 4C
Creality store
$359
ELEGOO Saturn 3
ELEGOO store
$369.99
Creality K1C
Creality store
$386.99
Bambu Lab P1S
Bambu Lab store
$399
Bambu Lab A1 Combo
Bambu Lab store
$399
Bambu Lab A1 Combo Print with Care Bundle
Bambu Lab store
$449
Bambu Lab A2L
Bambu Lab store
$469
Creality HALOT-X1
Creality store
$469
QIDI Q2
QIDI store
$499
Creality HALOT-X1 Combo
Creality store
$499
Anycubic Kobra S1 ACE 2 Pro Combo (4 colors)
Anycubic store
$499
QIDI Q2C Combo
QIDI store
$529
Bambu Lab P2S
Bambu Lab store
$549
Bambu Lab P1S AMS Combo
Bambu Lab store
$549
Creality K1 Max 2025 AI Fast
Creality store
$549
Bambu Lab A2L Combo
Bambu Lab store
$569
Creality Ender-3 V3 Mega
Creality store
$569
Bambu Lab P1S AMS 2 Pro Combo
Bambu Lab store
$579
ELEGOO Saturn 4 Ultra
ELEGOO store
$593.99
Bambu Lab A2L Cutting Full Combo
Bambu Lab store
$629
Bambu Lab X2D
Bambu Lab store
$649
QIDI Q2 Combo
QIDI store
$649
ELEGOO Saturn 4 Ultra 16K
ELEGOO store
$649.99
Creality Ender-3 V3 Mega Combo
Creality store
$669
LOWEST TRACKED
Prusa MK4S 3D Printer kit
Prusa store
$709
QIDI Plus5
QIDI store
$749
Bambu Lab P2S Combo
Bambu Lab store
$749
Creality Ender-5 Max
Creality store
$749
Creality K3 Multi-Material & Multicolor
Creality store
$849
QIDI Plus5 Combo
QIDI store
$899
Bambu Lab X2D AMS Combo
Bambu Lab store
$899
Bambu Lab X2D Combo Print with Care Bundle
Bambu Lab store
$949
LOWEST TRACKED
Prusa MK4S 3D Printer
Prusa store
$999
Prusa CORE One+ (Gen 2) Assembly kit
Prusa store
$999
Bambu Lab H2S
Bambu Lab store
$1,199
Prusa CORE One+ (Gen 2)
Prusa store
$1,299
ELEGOO Jupiter 2
ELEGOO store
$1,299.99
Bambu Lab H2S AMS Combo
Bambu Lab store
$1,399
Prusa CORE One+ (Gen 2) Ultimate Edition Assembly kit
Prusa store
$1,399
Bambu Lab H2D
Bambu Lab store
$1,549
Prusa CORE One+ (Gen 2) Ultimate Edition Assembled
Prusa store
$1,699
Bambu Lab H2D AMS Combo
Bambu Lab store
$1,749
Bambu Lab H2S Laser Full Combo
Bambu Lab store
$1,799
Prusa CORE One L+
Prusa store
$1,999
Bambu Lab H2D Laser Full Combo
Bambu Lab store
$2,149
Prusa SL1S SPEED 3D printer
Prusa store
$2,159
Bambu Lab H2C AMS Combo
Bambu Lab store
$2,199
Bambu Lab R1
Bambu Lab store
$2,499
Bambu Lab H2C Laser Full Combo
Bambu Lab store
$2,599

Get the weekly price-drop email

The biggest 3D printer drops, once a week. Coming soon: this form doesn't collect emails yet.